ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422063
nr 1242 2063
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Tre damer. Signed, dated 8/25. Subject: 53x40 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Tre damer. Signerad, daterad 8/25. Motivet: 53x40 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:45:12
300 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik